Change Language
Send SMS
Send Inquiry
CT Scan Machine
CT Scan Machine

CT Scan Machine

Price 3200000 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

CT Scan Machine Specification

  • Material
  • Metal, Plastic
  • Color Code
  • White
  • Product Type
  • CT Scan Machine
  • Application
  • to obtain detailed internal images of the body.
  • Use
  • Hospitals & Diagnostic Centers
  • Power
  • 440 Volt (v)
 
 

About CT Scan Machine



The CT Scan Machine is an advanced medical equipment designed to obtain detailed internal images of the body. It is widely used in hospitals and diagnostic centers to diagnose various medical conditions. This machine is made of high-quality metal and plastic materials, ensuring durability and longevity. With its power of 440 Volt, it can provide accurate and precise images of the bodys internal structures. The CT Scan Machine is a reliable and efficient tool that can help healthcare professionals in making accurate diagnosis and treatment plans for their patients. It is equipped with advanced technology that enables it to produce high-quality images in a short amount of time, making it a valuable asset in any medical facility.

FAQs of CT Scan Machine:


Q: What is a CT Scan Machine?

A: A CT Scan Machine is an advanced medical equipment used to obtain detailed internal images of the body.

Q: What is the use of a CT Scan Machine?

A: It is used in hospitals and diagnostic centers to diagnose various medical conditions.

Q: What is the power requirement of a CT Scan Machine?

A: The CT Scan Machine requires a power supply of 440 Volt.

Q: What is the color code of a CT Scan Machine?

A: The color code of a CT Scan Machine is white.

Q: What is the material used to make a CT Scan Machine?

A: A CT Scan Machine is made of high-quality metal and plastic materials.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in REFERBISHED EQUIPMENTS Category

Defib

Defib

Application : Cardiac Emergency, Hospitals, Ambulance, Clinics

Function : Manual and Automated External Defibrillation

Phase : Single Phase

Power Source : Electric / Liion Rechargeable Battery

Suitable For : Adult and Pediatric

Vallaylab Force FX

Vallaylab Force FX

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Application : Hospital

Function : Electrical surgical device support

Phase : P 2 D

Power Source : Electric

Suitable For : Hospitals and clinics

AED .

AED .

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Application : Clinic, Hospital

Power Source : Electric

AED .

AED .

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Application : Hospital

Power Source : Electric



Back to top